Sand Volleyball Schedule

Monday Social 4's - Fall 2020 - Pearl Beach Brew Pub

Sponsors

Monday, September 21

PRESEASON
Byes
Prairie
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
7:20 PM
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
vs
 
  Pity Invite [2]
8:00 PM
 
  WAKANDA [0]
vs
 
  We Dig That [2]
8:40 PM
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 28

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
 
  Pity Invite [2]
vs
 
  Juicebox Kids [0]
 
  Beach Plz [2]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
7:20 PM
 
  Prairie [0]
vs
 
  WAKANDA [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Sets on the Beach [1]
vs
 
  Beach Plz [2]
8:40 PM
 
  The Skiatook Lakers [0]
vs
 
  Prairie [2]
9:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 5

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
7:20 PM
 
  WAKANDA [2]
vs
 
  Sets on the Beach [0]
8:00 PM
8:40 PM
 
  All About that Ace [0]
vs
 
  Prairie [2]
9:20 PM
 
  Pity Invite [2]
vs
 
  Beach Plz [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 12

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
 
  Prairie [0]
vs
 
  Sets on the Beach [2]
7:20 PM
 
  We Dig That [2]
vs
 
  Juicebox Kids [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Prairie [0]
vs
 
  Beach Plz [2]
8:40 PM
 
  Cranberry Boogaloo [1]
vs
 
  WAKANDA [2]
9:20 PM
 
  Juicebox Kids [1]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
 
  The Skiatook Lakers [0]
vs
 
  WAKANDA [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 19

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
 
  Pity Invite [1]
vs
 
  We Dig That [2]
 
  WAKANDA [2]
vs
 
  All About that Ace [0]
7:20 PM
 
  Prairie [2]
vs
 
  Cranberry Boogaloo [0]
8:00 PM
 
  WAKANDA [2]
vs
 
  Pity Invite [0]
8:40 PM
9:20 PM
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
vs
 
  Prairie [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 2

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
vs
 
  We Dig That [2]
7:20 PM
 
  Beach Plz [0]
vs
 
  WAKANDA [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
vs
 
  Beach Plz [2]
8:40 PM
9:20 PM
 
  Pity Invite [2]
vs
 
  Juicebox Kids [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 9

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
 
  We Dig That [2]
vs
 
  Prairie [0]
 
  Beach Plz [2]
vs
 
  Juicebox Kids [0]
7:20 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Juicebox Kids [1]
vs
 
  WAKANDA [2]
8:40 PM
 
  We Dig That [0]
vs
 
  Beach Plz [2]
9:20 PM
 
  Kiss My Ace [1]
vs
 
  WAKANDA [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:40 PM
7:20 PM
8:00 PM
8:40 PM
Monday
Quarterfinals
Monday
Semifinals
9:20 PM
Monday
Semifinals
10:00 PM
Monday
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)